Amplificasom: 4 anos!!!!

2006

ENABLERS @ MERCEDES, PORTO 10-11-2006

2007

JAMES BLACKSHAW @ TERTÚLIA CASTELENSE, MAIA 8-05-2007

PELICAN + MEN EATER + OSSO @ PORTO-RIO, PORTO 30-05-2007

LAIR OF THE MINOTAUR + CAPRICORNS + LARKIN @ PORTO-RIO, PORTO 16-06-2007

Bexar Bexar + Azevedo Silva @ Casa Viva, Porto 26-06-2007

SUMA + CHANG FFOS @ CASA VIVA, PORTO 15-11-2007

BOSSK + HUMANFLY @ FÁBRICA DE SOM, PORTO 18-09-2007

2008

Before the Rain @ Fábrica de Som, Porto 11-01-2008

Orthodox + Before the Rain + Katabatic @ Lotus Bar, Cascais 29-02-2008

ORTHODOX + BEFORE THE RAIN + KATABATIC @ FÁBRICA DE SOM, PORTO 1-03-2008

Katabatic @ Central Pub, Bragança 2-03-2008

GLENN JONES @ AUDITÓRIO NOBRE DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL, BARCELOS 15-03-2008

Glenn Jones @ Central Pub, Bragança 16-03-2008

Glenn Jones @ Savoy, Gijón 18-03-2008

ZATOKREV + OBLIQUE RAIN @ FÁBRICA DE SOM, PORTO 11-04-2008

LA IRA DE DIOS + JOSUÉ O SALVADOR EM BUSCA DA PERDIÇÃO @ FÁBRICA DE SOM, PORTO 6-05-2008

DESIRE + HEADSTONE @ FÁBRICA DE SOM, PORTO 19-04-2008

EPHEL DUATH + LOST GORBACHEVS @ FÁBRICA DE SOM, PORTO 21-05-2008

BORIS + GROWING @ PORTO-RIO, PORTO 26-05-2008


Enon @ Mercedes 12-06-2008

MIGUEL PRADO @ MAUS HÁBITOS, PORTO 24-07-2008

ICOS + CRUSHING SUN @ FÁBRICA DE SOM, PORTO 30-08-2008

Katabatic @ Stone Festival, Pedras Salgadas 13-09-2008

Katabatic @ Fnac Santa Catarina, Porto 19-09-2008

Katabatic @ Fnac Norteshopping, Matosinhos 19-09-2008

Katabatic @ Fnac Gaiashopping, Gaia 20-09-2008

Katabatic @ Fnac Braga, Braga 21-09-2008

SECRET CHIEFS 3 + FRANKLIN PEREIRA @ PLANO B, PORTO 30-09-2008

Caspian @ Santana 27, Bilbao 4-10-2008

Caspian @ Bola 8, Gijón 5-10-2008

CASPIAN + THE ALLSTAR PROJECT @ PORTO-RIO, PORTO 6-10-2008

Caspian @ Ritmo Y Compás, Madrid 7-10-2008

THEE SILVER MOUNT ZION @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 1-11-2008

THESE ARMS ARE SNAKES + RUSSIAN CIRCLES + ALL THINGS SHINING @ PORTO-RIO, PORTO 5-11-2008

TRIPS À MODA DO PORTO: SIX ORGANS OF ADMITTANCE + JAMES BLACKSHAW + WOODEN SHJIPS + SIC ALPS @ PASSOS MANUEL E MAUS HÁBITOS, PORTO 8-11-2008

AIDAN BAKER @ LOST UNDERGROUND, PORTO 3-12-2008

Nadja @ ZDB, Lisboa 4-12-2008

NADJA + CATACOMBE @ FÁBRICA DE SOM, PORTO 5-12-2008

Nadja @ Central Pub, Bragança 6-12-2008

Nadja @ Festival Articulo, Avilés 7-12-2008

Nadja @ Hellraiser, Leon 8-12-2008

Nadja @ Utopia, Sevilha 10-12-2008

Nadja @ El Perro, Madrid 11-12-2008

Nadja @ Aurki, Bilbao 12-12-2008

Nadja @ Festival Centro Cultural Altza, San Sebastian 13-12-2008

MONARCH + SUNSHINE PARKER @ FÁBRICA DE SOM, PORTO 13-12-2008

2009

WOLVES IN THE THRONE ROOM + LÖBO @ PORTO-RIO, PORTO 7-02-2009

PERRINE @ CAFÉ AU LAIT, PORTO 22-03-2009

EARTH + JORGE COELHO @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 31-03-2009

A Storm of Light @ Novo Espaço, Oeiras 3-04-2009

A STORM OF LIGHT + CATACOMBE @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 4-04-2009

A Storm of Light @ Savoy, Gijón 5-04-2009

A Storm of Light @ Ritmos y Compás, Madrid 6-04-2009

A Storm of Light @ El Balcon de la Lola, Bilbao 7-04-2009

A Storm of Light @ Estraperlo, Barcelona 8-04-2009

THIS WILL DESTROY YOU + WITHOUT DEATH PENALTY @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 15-04-2009

GREY DATURAS @ SWR, BARROSELAS 1-05-2009

YEAR OF NO LIGHT @ SWR, BARROSELAS 1-05-2009

Grey Daturas @ ZDB, Lisboa 2-05-2009

Minsk @ Wurlitzer Ballroom, Madrid 3-05-2009

Minsk @ Transmission, Lisboa 4-05-2009

MINSK + BRUCE LAMONT @ FÁBRICA DE SOM, PORTO 5-05-2009

Minsk @ Hellraiser, Leon 6-05-2009

Minsk @ Edaska, Bilbao 7-05-2009

Kongh @ Bilbao 13-05-2009

Kongh @ Bola 8, Gijón 14-05-2009

KONGH @ FÁBRICA DE SOM, PORTO 16-05-2009

Kongh @ Ritmo Y Compás, Madrid 17-05-2009

Kongh @ Estraperlo, Barcelona 18-05-2009

Kongh @ Vicolo Stretto, Parma 20-05-2009

Kongh @ Sinister Noise Club, Roma 21-05-2009

Kongh @ Tube Cult Fest, Pescara 22-05-2009

Kongh @ Scalo San Donato, Bologna 23-05-2009

Constants @ Central Pub, Bragança 11-06-2009

SHOOTING SPIRES @ MERCEDES, PORTO 25-06-2009

PROCESS OF GUILT + THE FIRSTBORN @ PORTO-RIO, PORTO 26-06-2009

SECRET CHIEFS 3 + FRANKLIN PEREIRA @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 28-06-2009

Secret Chiefs 3 @ Santiago Alquimista, Lisboa 29-06-2009

Secret Chiefs 3 @ Ritmo Y Compás, Madrid 30-06-2009

L’Enfance Rouge @ Avenida Central, Braga 25-07-2009

Windsor for the Derby + Black Bombaim @ Largo do Pópulo, Braga 22-08-2009

Heirs @ Insólito, Braga 23-09-2009

KAYO DOT + JOÃO FILIPE & HENRIQUE FERNANDES @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 24-09-2009

FUCK BUTTONS + NIMAI @ PLANO B, PORTO 30-09-2009

Caspian + Katabatic @ Depto. 6, Bilbao 4-10-2009

Caspian + Katabatic @ Savoy, Gijón 5-10-2009

Caspian + Katabatic @ Insólito, Braga 6-10-2009

Caspian + Katabatic @ Transmission, Lisboa 7-10-2009

Caspian + Katabatic @ Ritmos y Compás, Madrid 8-10-2009

pg.lost @ Depto.6, Bilbao 15-10-2009

pg. lost @ Sala Karma, Pontevedra 16-10-2009

pg.lost + Humanfly + Charge Group @ Avenida Central, Braga 17-10-2009

PG.LOST + INDIGNU @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 18-10-2009

pg.lost @ Transmission, Lisboa 19-10-2009

pg.lost @ Ritmo Y Compás, Madrid 20-10-2009

Sad Breakfast @ Insólito, Braga 29-10-2009

ZU @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 2-11-2009

Zu @ ZDB, Lisboa 3-11-2009

Minsk @ Bola 8, Gijón 12-11-2009

Minsk + A Storm of Light @ Ritmo Y Compás, Madrid 13-11-2009

Minsk + A Storm of Light + Catacombe @ Bracara Extreme Fest, Braga 14-11-2009

Minsk + A Storm of Light @ Prayer Festival, Sacavém 15-11-2009

ISIS + CIRCLE + KEELHAUL @ INCRÍVEL ALMADENSE, LISBOA 28-11-2009

ISIS + CIRCLE + KEELHAUL @ SÁ DA BANDEIRA, PORTO 29-11-2009

Circle @ Marco, Vigo 1-12-2009

2010

Löbo + Katabatic @ Fábrica de Som, Porto 5-02-2010

LICHENS + CASUMI @ PLANO B , PORTO9-02-2010

MONO @ SERRALVES, PORTO 10-03-2010

Russian Circles @ Musicbox, Lisboa 14-03-2010

RUSSIAN CIRCLES + BLACK BOMBAIM @ PLANO B, PORTO 16-03-2010

Gd2d @ Insólito, Braga 24-03-2010

MICHEL HENRITZI & SHIN’ICHI ISOHATA @ ANRRIQUE, PORTO 7-04-2010

Michel Henritzi & Shin’ichi Isohata @ Central Pub, Bragança 8-04-2010

Immanu El @ Insólito, Braga 8-04-2010

KYLESA + DARK CASTLE @ PORTO-RIO, PORTO 10-04-2010

Mouth of the Architect @ Rocksound, Barcelona 19-04-2010

Mouth of the Architect @ Gruta 77, Madrid 20-04-2010

Mouth of the Architect @ Musicbox, Lisboa 21-04-2010

MOUTH OF THE ARCHITECT + FUJAKO @ PORTO-RIO, PORTO 22-04-2010

CELESTE @ SWR, BARROSELAS 1-05-2010

ZENI GEVA @ SWR, BARROSELAS 2-05-2010

KK NULL @ SWR, BARROSELAS 2-05-2010

Altar of Plagues @ Palma Beach, Bilbao 4-05-2010

Altar of Plagues @ Savoy, Gijón 5-05-2010

ALTAR OF PLAGUES + JORGE SILVA LÊ DAGERMAN @ FÁBRICA DE SOM, PORTO 6-05-2010

Altar of Plagues @ Espaço Domus, Bragança 7-05-2010

Altar of Plagues @ Ritmo Y Compás, Madrid 8-05-2010

ALUK TODOLO + EUGENE ROBINSON @ FÁBRICA DE SOM, PORTO 19-05-2010

Aluk Todolo @ Insólito, Braga 20-05-2010

Shellac + Mission of Burma @ ZDB, Lisboa 24-05-2010

SHELLAC + MISSION OF BURMA @ SERRALVES, PORTO 25-05-2010

Shellac + Mission of Burma @ Sala Mondo, Vigo 26-05-2010

One Starving Day @ Insólito, Braga 29-05-2010

Bypass @ Festas de Santo António, Vale de Cambra 11-06-2010

David Maranha, Manuel Mota, Margarida Garcia e Barry Weisblat @ Passos Manuel, Porto 26-06-2010

Phill Niblock + Katherine Liberovskaya@ Xardins de Leon, Vigo 17-7-2010

PART CHIMP @ MERCEDES, PORTO 13-09-2010

Khuda @ Musicbox, Lisboa 8-10-2010

Khuda @ Museu D. Diogo de Sousa, Braga 9-10-2010

Khuda @ Domus, Bragança 10-10-2010

Alfredo Costa Monteiro + Tim Olive @ Festival Trama, Porto 15-10-2010

MASTER MUSICIANS OF BUKKAKE + THE LARGEST PRISON ON EARTH (Fernanda Vareille) @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 19-10-2010

EAGLE TWIN + POMBAGIRA @ PORTO-RIO, PORTO 2-11-2010

SUN ARAW @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 4-11-2010

PETER BRODERICK + AZEVEDO SILVA + GREG HAINES @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 8-12-2010
2011

OM + GUSTAVO COSTA @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 31-1-2011

L’Enfance Rouge + L’ocelle Mare @ El Perro, Madrid 3-2-2011

L’ENFANCE ROUGE + L’OCELLE MARE @ MERCEDES, PORTO 4-2-2011

L’ocelle Mare @ Sol e Pesca, Lisboa 5-2-2011

SCOTT KELLY + ORTHODOX @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 6-3-2011

Scott Kelly + Orthodox @ Santiago Alquimista, Lisboa 7-3-2011

ARTHUR DOYLE + GUSTAVO COSTA/ JOÃO FILIPE/ JONATHAN SALDANHA/ FILIPE SILVA @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 11-3-2011

Rene Hell @ Clubbing Casa da Música, Porto 2-4-2011

Diva @ Lounge, Lisboa 7-4-2011

Powerdove @ Cine-teatro, Estarreja 9-4-2011 CANCELADO

Arrington de Dionyso @ Festival AP9, Corunha 9-4-2011

Nomeansno @ Porto-Rio, Porto 12-4-2011

Nomeansno @ ZDB, Lisboa 13-4-2011

MENACE RUINE + COUGH @ AMPLIFICASOM SPECIAL, SWR BARROSELAS 29-4-2011

Azevedo Silva @ Teatro, Vila Real 12-5-2011

JUCIFER + EAK + THE ORANGE MAN THEORY @ PORTO-RIO, PORTO 19-5-2011

The Great Park + Binoculers @ Teatro, Vila Real 19-5-2011

The Great Park + Binoculers + Azevedo Silva @ Cine-teatro, Estarreja 20-5-2011

The Great Park + Binoculers + Azevedo Silva @ Mercado Quebra Costas, Coimbra 21-5-2011

The Great Park + Binoculers + Azevedo Silva @ Jardim da Estrela, Lisboa 22-5-2011

The Great Park + Binoculers + Azevedo Silva @ Beco com Saída, Braga 24-5-2011

The Great Park + Binoculers @ Jojo’s, Porto 25-5-2011

EMERALDS @ SERRALVES EM FESTA, PORTO 29-5-2011

LONG DISTANCE CALLING + LÖBO @ PASSOS MANUEL, PORTO 4-6-2011

Long Distance Calling + Löbo @ Musicbox, Lisboa 5-6-2011

EAK @ Adac, Pombal 11-6-2011

BORIS + RUSSIAN CIRCLES + SAADE @ HARD CLUB, PORTO 25-6-2011

Secret Chiefs 3 + FAT32 @ Festival Sinsal, Illa de San Simón (Redondela)

Secret Chiefs 3 + Wooden Wand @ Vila, Braga 26-6-2011

Secret Chiefs 3 + FAT32 @ ZDB, Braga 27-6-2011

EAK @ Perre Open Air, Perre 2-7-2011

Löbo @ Perre Open Air, Perre 3-7-2011

Gala Drop @ Vila, Braga 3-7-2011

HAYVANLAR ALEMI @ EDEN HOUSE, PORTO 20-7-2011

Secret Chiefs 3 @ Milhões de Festa, Barcelos 23-7-2011

Hayvanlar Alemi @ La Faena II, Madrid 25-7-2011

Emeralds @ Cidade da Cultura, Santiago de Compostela 20-09-2011

The Pine Hill Haints @ Armazém do Chá, Porto 4-10-2011

Legenda:
EVENTO AMPLIFICASOM
agenciado pela amplificasom

Comentários

Comentar